Fixtures / Results



National League

Monday 22nd April 2019

Aldershot Town 2 - 0 Havant & Waterlooville
Full Time 2 - 0 Attendance: 1446
Barnet 1 - 1 Bromley
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 1744
Barrow 1 - 0 Hartlepool United
Full Time 1 - 0 Attendance: 3007
Braintree Town 2 - 0 Dagenham & Redbridge
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 909
Chesterfield 3 - 2 Boreham Wood
Full Time 1 - 1 Attendance: 4384
Eastleigh 2 - 0 Maidenhead United
Full Time 2 - 0 Attendance: 2416
Ebbsfleet United 0 - 1 Dover Athletic
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 1723
FC Halifax Town 2 - 1 Wrexham
Full Time 1 - 1 Attendance: 2577
Harrogate Town 2 - 0 Gateshead
Full Time 1 - 0 Attendance: 1629
Salford City 0 - 1 AFC Fylde
Full Time 0 - 1 Attendance: 3338
Solihull Moors 0 - 0 Leyton Orient
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 3861
Sutton United 2 - 2 Maidstone United
Full Time 1 - 0 Attendance: 1858

Saturday 27th April 2019

AFC Fylde 12:30 FC Halifax Town
Boreham Wood 12:30 Eastleigh
Bromley 12:30 Ebbsfleet United
Dagenham & Redbridge 12:30 Solihull Moors
Dover Athletic 12:30 Sutton United
Gateshead 12:30 Barrow
Hartlepool United 12:30 Salford City
Havant & Waterlooville 12:30 Barnet
Leyton Orient 12:30 Braintree Town
Maidenhead United 12:30 Chesterfield
Maidstone United 12:30 Aldershot Town
Wrexham 12:30 Harrogate Town

National League North

Monday 22nd April 2019

AFC Telford United 0 - 0 Alfreton Town
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 1564
Altrincham 1 - 1 Hereford
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 1406
Boston United 2 - 1 Ashton United
Full Time 2 - 1 Attendance: 942
Bradford (Park Avenue) 1 - 3 York City
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 775
Chester 0 - 0 Brackley Town
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 1592
FC United of Manchester 1 - 2 Blyth Spartans
Full Time 0 - 1 Attendance: 1971
Guiseley 1 - 0 Darlington
Full Time 1 - 0
Leamington 3 - 0 Nuneaton Borough
Full Time 2 - 0 Attendance: 623
Southport 2 - 2 Kidderminster Harriers
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 956
Spennymoor Town 1 - 0 Chorley
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 1261
Stockport County 2 - 0 Curzon Ashton
Full Time 2 - 0 Attendance: 6001

Saturday 27th April 2019

Alfreton Town 15:00 Chester
Ashton United 15:00 Altrincham
Blyth Spartans 15:00 Southport
Brackley Town 15:00 FC United of Manchester
Chorley 15:00 Bradford (Park Avenue)
Curzon Ashton 15:00 Spennymoor Town
Darlington 15:00 Leamington
Hereford 15:00 Boston United
Kidderminster Harriers 15:00 Guiseley
Nuneaton Borough 15:00 Stockport County
York City 15:00 AFC Telford United

National League South

Monday 22nd April 2019

Bath City 1 - 0 Oxford City
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 1164
Chelmsford City 0 - 3 Wealdstone
Full Time 0 - 1 Attendance: 954
Concord Rangers 2 - 1 St Albans City
Full Time 2 - 1
Dartford 2 - 1 Billericay Town
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 1325
Dulwich Hamlet 1 - 3 Woking
Full Time 0 - 1 Attendance: 2648
East Thurrock United 4 - 1 Welling United
Full Time 2 - 1 Attendance: 566
Gloucester City 3 - 2 Chippenham Town
Full Time 0 - 2 Attendance: 409
Hampton & Richmond Borough 2 - 2 Truro City
Full Time 1 - 0 Attendance: 509
Hemel Hempstead Town 0 - 2 Weston-super-Mare
Full Time 0 - 1 Attendance: 503
Slough Town 1 - 1 Eastbourne Borough
Full Time 0 - 0
Torquay United 0 - 1 Hungerford Town
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 5351

Saturday 27th April 2019

Billericay Town 15:00 Bath City
Chippenham Town 15:00 Chelmsford City
Eastbourne Borough 15:00 Concord Rangers
Hungerford Town 15:00 East Thurrock United
Oxford City 15:00 Dartford
St Albans City 15:00 Torquay United
Truro City 15:00 Slough Town
Wealdstone 15:00 Hemel Hempstead Town
Welling United 15:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough
Weston-super-Mare 15:00 Dulwich Hamlet
Woking 15:00 Gloucester City

Evo-Stik League Premier Division

Monday 22nd April 2019

Grantham Town 0 - 2 Gainsborough Trinity
Full Time 0 - 1
Hyde United 1 - 0 Stalybridge Celtic
Full Time 1 - 0 Attendance: 787
Marine 0 - 2 Bamber Bridge
Full Time 0 - 1 Attendance: 544
Matlock Town 0 - 6 Buxton
Full Time 0 - 3 Attendance: 575
Mickleover Sports 0 - 1 Basford United
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 316
Nantwich Town 0 - 1 Stafford Rangers
Full Time 0 - 0
South Shields 3 - 2 Scarborough Athletic
Full Time 2 - 0
Warrington Town 0 - 0 Witton Albion
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 733
Whitby Town 0 - 2 Farsley Celtic
Full Time 0 - 1
Workington 0 - 2 Lancaster City
Full Time 0 - 2 Attendance: 689

Saturday 27th April 2019

Bamber Bridge 15:00 Mickleover Sports
Basford United 15:00 Nantwich Town
Buxton 15:00 Warrington Town
Farsley Celtic 15:00 Marine
Gainsborough Trinity 15:00 South Shields
Lancaster City 15:00 Whitby Town
Scarborough Athletic 15:00 Workington
Stafford Rangers 15:00 Matlock Town
Stalybridge Celtic 15:00 Grantham Town
Witton Albion 15:00 Hednesford Town

Evo-Stik Southern Premier Central

Monday 22nd April 2019

AFC Rushden & Diamonds 0 - 1 Kettering Town
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 1165
Alvechurch 1 - 1 Banbury United
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 300
Barwell 0 - 1 Tamworth
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 302
Bedworth United 0 - 1 Coalville Town
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 194
Halesowen Town 1 - 0 Redditch United
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 354
Hitchin Town 0 - 2 Royston Town
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 436
King's Lynn Town 1 - 1 Needham Market
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 863
Leiston 0 - 4 Lowestoft Town
Full Time 0 - 2 Attendance: 431
Rushall Olympic 0 - 0 Stourbridge
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 452
St Ives Town 0 - 0 St Neots Town
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 351
Stratford Town 3 - 2 Biggleswade Town
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 415

Saturday 27th April 2019

Banbury United 15:00 Hitchin Town
Biggleswade Town 15:00 Rushall Olympic
Coalville Town 15:00 St Ives Town
Kettering Town 15:00 Stratford Town
Lowestoft Town 15:00 Bedworth United
Needham Market 15:00 Alvechurch
Redditch United 15:00 Leiston
Royston Town 15:00 Barwell
St Neots Town 15:00 Halesowen Town
Stourbridge 15:00 King's Lynn Town
Tamworth 15:00 AFC Rushden & Diamonds

Evo-Stik Southern Premier South

Monday 22nd April 2019

Beaconsfield Town 0 - 1 Metropolitan Police
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 108
Chesham United 2 - 2 Hendon
Full Time 0 - 1 Attendance: 442
Dorchester Town 6 - 0 Tiverton Town
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 422
Farnborough 2 - 1 Basingstoke Town
Full Time 1 - 0 Attendance: 546
Frome Town 0 - 0 Salisbury
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 467
Gosport Borough 1 - 0 Wimborne Town
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 622
Harrow Borough 9 - 1 Staines Town
Full Time 3 - 0 Attendance: 166
Poole Town 1 - 1 Weymouth
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 1596
Swindon Supermarine 1 - 1 Hartley Wintney
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 269
Taunton Town 3 - 2 Merthyr Town
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 801
Walton Casuals 1 - 0 Kings Langley
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 346

Saturday 27th April 2019

Basingstoke Town 15:00 Taunton Town
Hartley Wintney 15:00 Dorchester Town
Hendon 15:00 Swindon Supermarine
Kings Langley 15:00 Frome Town
Merthyr Town 15:00 Walton Casuals
Metropolitan Police 15:00 Gosport Borough
Salisbury 15:00 Harrow Borough
Staines Town 15:00 Poole Town
Tiverton Town 15:00 Beaconsfield Town
Weymouth 15:00 Farnborough
Wimborne Town 15:00 Chesham United

Bostik League Premier Division

Monday 22nd April 2019

AFC Hornchurch 3 - 0 Harlow Town
Full Time 1 - 0 Attendance: 269
Bishop's Stortford 3 - 2 Brightlingsea Regent
Full Time 2 - 0 Attendance: 640
Bognor Regis Town 0 - 0 Whitehawk
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 527
Burgess Hill Town 1 - 1 Lewes
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 798
Corinthian-Casuals 1 - 1 Worthing
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 466
Enfield Town 3 - 1 Potters Bar Town
Full Time 2 - 1 Attendance: 421
Haringey Borough 1 - 2 Wingate & Finchley
Full Time 1 - 0 Attendance: 614
Leatherhead 0 - 3 Dorking Wanderers
Full Time 0 - 1 Attendance: 816
Margate 0 - 3 Folkestone Invicta
Full Time 0 - 1 Attendance: 644
Merstham 2 - 0 Kingstonian
Full Time 2 - 0 Attendance: 276
Tonbridge Angels 1 - 0 Carshalton Athletic
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 861

Saturday 27th April 2019

Brightlingsea Regent 15:00 Enfield Town
Carshalton Athletic 15:00 Bishop's Stortford
Dorking Wanderers 15:00 Haringey Borough
Folkestone Invicta 15:00 Bognor Regis Town
Harlow Town 15:00 Margate
Kingstonian 15:00 Leatherhead
Lewes 15:00 AFC Hornchurch
Potters Bar Town 15:00 Tonbridge Angels
Whitehawk 15:00 Corinthian-Casuals
Wingate & Finchley 15:00 Burgess Hill Town
Worthing 15:00 Merstham

Evo-Stik League First Division East

Monday 22nd April 2019

Carlton Town 0 - 2 AFC Mansfield
Full Time 0 - 1 Attendance: 78
Frickley Athletic 2 - 0 Stocksbridge Park Steels
Full Time 1 - 0
Gresley 1 - 2 Loughborough Dynamo
Full Time 0 - 1 Attendance: 181
Lincoln United 1 - 4 Cleethorpes Town
Full Time 1 - 2 Attendance: 151
Morpeth Town 3 - 1 Marske United
Full Time 2 - 1 Attendance: 972
Ossett United 1 - 1 Pontefract Collieries
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 606
Pickering Town 1 - 1 Tadcaster Albion
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 172
Sheffield 0 - 0 Belper Town
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 398
Spalding United 0 - 3 Brighouse Town
Full Time 0 - 3
Stamford 0 - 0 Wisbech Town
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 379

Saturday 27th April 2019

AFC Mansfield 15:00 Frickley Athletic
Belper Town 15:00 Spalding United
Brighouse Town 15:00 Sheffield
Cleethorpes Town 15:00 Stamford
Marske United 15:00 Carlton Town
Pickering Town 15:00 Loughborough Dynamo
Pontefract Collieries 15:00 Gresley
Stocksbridge Park Steels 15:00 Ossett United
Tadcaster Albion 15:00 Lincoln United
Wisbech Town 15:00 Morpeth Town

Evo-Stik League First Division West

Monday 22nd April 2019

Atherton Collieries 0 - 0 Trafford
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 843
Colne 3 - 0 Clitheroe
Full Time 1 - 0 Attendance: 292
Kendal Town 1 - 4 Droylsden
Full Time 1 - 2 Attendance: 101
Kidsgrove Athletic 1 - 0 Newcastle Town
Full Time 0 - 0
Leek Town 1 - 1 Chasetown
Full Time 1 - 0 Attendance: 518
Market Drayton Town 1 - 4 Colwyn Bay
Full Time 1 - 2 Attendance: 123
Mossley 1 - 3 Glossop North End
Full Time 0 - 1 Attendance: 526
Prescot Cables 5 - 0 Skelmersdale United
Full Time 3 - 0 Attendance: 316
Radcliffe 0 - 0 Ramsbottom United
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 523
Runcorn Linnets 0 - 2 Widnes
Full Time 0 - 1 Attendance: 636

Saturday 27th April 2019

Chasetown 15:00 Radcliffe
Clitheroe 15:00 Mossley
Colwyn Bay 15:00 Leek Town
Droylsden 15:00 Prescot Cables
Glossop North End 15:00 Runcorn Linnets
Newcastle Town 15:00 Atherton Collieries
Ramsbottom United 15:00 Kidsgrove Athletic
Skelmersdale United 15:00 Colne
Trafford 15:00 Market Drayton Town
Widnes 15:00 Kendal Town

Evo-Stik Southern Division One Central

Monday 22nd April 2019

Aylesbury 3 - 1 Aylesbury United
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 3741
Barton Rovers 1 - 2 Berkhamsted
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 165
Bedford Town 4 - 1 AFC Dunstable
Full Time 2 - 1 Attendance: 321
Bromsgrove Sporting 2 - 0 Coleshill Town
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 915
Corby Town 3 - 2 Yaxley
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 386
Didcot Town 1 - 1 Sutton Coldfield Town
Full Time 1 - 0
Dunstable Town 1 - 3 Welwyn Garden City
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 143
Kempston Rovers 1 - 1 North Leigh
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 122
Peterborough Sports 2 - 1 Cambridge City
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 291
Thame United 0 - 0 Kidlington
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 145

Saturday 27th April 2019

AFC Dunstable 15:00 Didcot Town
Aylesbury United 15:00 Barton Rovers
Berkhamsted 15:00 Bromsgrove Sporting
Cambridge City 15:00 Thame United
Coleshill Town 15:00 Bedford Town
Kidlington 15:00 Corby Town
North Leigh 15:00 Peterborough Sports
Sutton Coldfield Town 15:00 Dunstable Town
Welwyn Garden City 15:00 Aylesbury
Yaxley 15:00 Kempston Rovers

Evo-Stik Southern Division One South

Monday 22nd April 2019

AFC Totton 0 - 3 Thatcham Town
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 285
Barnstaple Town 2 - 4 Street
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 462
Cirencester Town 6 - 1 Mangotsfield United
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 301
Fleet Town 1 - 5 Moneyfields
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 151
Larkhall Athletic 2 - 0 Bristol Manor Farm
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 135
Paulton Rovers 1 - 2 Bideford
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 107
Slimbridge 1 - 3 Cinderford Town
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 205
Winchester City 3 - 0 Blackfield & Langley
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 267
Yate Town 3 - 2 Melksham Town
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 257

Saturday 27th April 2019

Bideford 15:00 Evesham United
Blackfield & Langley 15:00 Barnstaple Town
Bristol Manor Farm 15:00 Paulton Rovers
Cinderford Town 15:00 Winchester City
Highworth Town 15:00 Fleet Town
Mangotsfield United 15:00 AFC Totton
Melksham Town 15:00 Cirencester Town
Moneyfields 15:00 Larkhall Athletic
Street 15:00 Yate Town
Thatcham Town 15:00 Slimbridge

Bostik League North Division

Monday 22nd April 2019

AFC Sudbury 3 - 4 Bury Town
Full Time 0 - 2 Attendance: 564
Canvey Island 4 - 0 Basildon United
Full Time 2 - 0 Attendance: 226
Felixstowe & Walton United 0 - 3 Mildenhall Town
Full Time 0 - 1 Attendance: 473
Grays Athletic 1 - 1 Romford
Full Time 0 - 1 Attendance: 323
Great Wakering Rovers 1 - 0 Bowers & Pitsea
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 165
Heybridge Swifts 2 - 3 Coggeshall Town
Full Time 2 - 3 Attendance: 403
Soham Town Rangers 2 - 1 Dereham Town
Full Time 1 - 1 Attendance: 149
Tilbury 4 - 1 Brentwood Town
Full Time 2 - 0 Attendance: 155
Witham Town 1 - 1 Maldon & Tiptree
Full Time 1 - 0 Attendance: 130

Tuesday 23rd April 2019

Barking 19:45 Aveley

Bostik League South Central Division

Monday 22nd April 2019

Ashford Town (Middx) 2 - 1 Bedfont Sports
Full Time 0 - 1 Attendance: 122
Chalfont St Peter 1 - 1 Uxbridge
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 81
Chipstead 0 - 0 Molesey
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 90
FC Romania 3 - 1 Egham Town
Full Time 2 - 0 Attendance: 52
Hayes & Yeading United 1 - 1 Hanwell Town
Full Time 1 - 0 Attendance: 401
Hertford Town 1 - 5 Cheshunt
Full Time 0 - 1 Attendance: 220
Northwood 1 - 2 Marlow
Full Time 0 - 2 Attendance: 227
South Park 1 - 1 Tooting & Mitcham United
Full Time 1 - 0 Attendance: 155
Ware 2 - 3 Waltham Abbey
Full Time 1 - 1 Attendance: 102
Westfield 4 - 2 Bracknell Town
Full Time 2 - 1 Attendance: 229

Saturday 27th April 2019

Bedfont Sports 15:00 Hertford Town
Bracknell Town 15:00 Ashford Town (Middx)
Cheshunt 15:00 Westfield
Egham Town 15:00 Chipstead
Hanwell Town 15:00 Chalfont St Peter
Marlow 15:00 Ware
Molesey 15:00 Northwood
Tooting & Mitcham United 15:00 FC Romania
Uxbridge 15:00 Hayes & Yeading United
Waltham Abbey 15:00 South Park

Bostik League South East Division

Monday 22nd April 2019

Cray Wanderers 3 - 4 Sevenoaks Town
Full Time 2 - 1 Attendance: 194
Faversham Town 1 - 3 Ramsgate
Full Time 1 - 3 Attendance: 341
Guernsey 1 - 2 Horsham
Full Time 0 - 1
Hastings United 2 - 2 Ashford United
Full Time 1 - 1 Attendance: 810
Haywards Heath Town 3 - 1 East Grinstead Town
Full Time 2 - 1 Attendance: 184
Herne Bay 1 - 1 Sittingbourne
Full Time 1 - 0 Attendance: 408
VCD Athletic 2 - 0 Phoenix Sports
Full Time 1 - 0 Attendance: 152
Whitstable Town 0 - 0 Hythe Town
Full Time 0 - 0 Attendance: 307
Whyteleafe 0 - 2 Three Bridges
Full Time 0 - 1 Attendance: 108

Saturday 27th April 2019

Ashford United 15:00 Haywards Heath Town
East Grinstead Town 15:00 Faversham Town
Greenwich Borough 15:00 Hastings United
Hythe Town 15:00 Cray Wanderers
Phoenix Sports 15:00 Herne Bay
Ramsgate 15:00 Whyteleafe
Sevenoaks Town 15:00 VCD Athletic
Sittingbourne 15:00 Guernsey
Three Bridges 15:00 Whitstable Town